1 | 6.45AM | Thirumullaivasal | Sirkali-Karuvi-Thirukkadaiyur-Tharangambadi-Karaikal |
2 | 7.00AM | Kuthalam | Komal-Perambur-Nedungadu-Karaikal |
3 | 7.05AM | Thiruvenkadu | Nangur-Annankoil-Karuvi-Tharangambadi-Karaikal |
4 | 7.05AM | Moovalur | Mayiladuthurai - Sannanallur-Thirumarugal-Thittacherry |
5 | 7.05AM | Mannargudi | Lakshumangudi-Thiruvarur-Kilvelur-Puthur-Sikkal |
6 | 7.10AM | Poombuhar | Melaiyur-Karuvi-Tharangambadi-Karaikal |
7 | 7.10AM | Kottur | Thiruthuraipoondi-Alangudi-Velankanni-Puthur-Sellur |
8 | 7.10AM | Mayiladuthurai | Sembanorkoil-Arumbakkm-Nedungadu-Karaikal |
9 | 7.10AM | Kudavasal | Kudavasal-Kattur-Thiruvarur-Kilvelur-Puthur-Sikkal |
10 | 7.15AM | Ayakaranpulam | Vedharanyam-Sembodai-Velankanni-Puthur-Sellur |
11 | 7.15AM | Kuravapulam | Vedharanyam-Sembodai-Velankanni-Puthur-Sellur |
12 | 7.15AM | Alathambadi | Mangudi-Pulivalam-Kilvelur-Puthur-Sellur |
13 | 7.15AM | Nachikulam | Edaiyur-Thiruthuraipoondi-Alangudi-Velankanni-Puthur-Sellur |
14 | 7.15AM | Katharipulam | Nagakudaiyan-Eravaikkal-Sembodai-Velankanni-Puthur-Sellur |
15 | 7.15AM | Koradacherry | Ammaiyappan-hiruvarur-Kilvelur-Puthur-Sikkal |
16 | 7.15AM | Thalainayar | Manakkudi-Alangudi-Thirupoondi-Velankanni-Puthur-Sellur |
17 | 7.20AM | Eravancherry | Maruthuvancheery-Poonthottam-Sannanallur-Thirumarugal |
18 | 7.20AM | Srikandapuram | Kollumangudi-Sannanallur-Thirumarugal-Thittacherry |
19 | 7.20AM | Kulikkarai | Meppalam-Thiruvarur-Kilvelur-Puthur-Sikkal |
20 | 7.25 AM | Sembanorkoil | Akkur-Thirukkadaiyur-Tharangambadi-Karaikal |
21 | 7.25AM | Srivanjiyam | Mappilaikuppam-Gangalancherry-Narimanam |
22 | 7.25AM | Thillaiyadi | Thirukkadaiyur-Tharangambadi-Karaikal |
23 | 7.25AM | Thirukkuvalai (Avarani) | Avarani-Sikkal-Puthur-Sellur |
24 | 7.25AM | Thirukkuvalai (k) | Kollapadu-Kilvelur-Sikkal-Puthur-Sellur |
25 | 7.25AM | Sankaranpandhal | Thirukkalacherry-Poraiyar-Kottucherry-Karaikal-T.R Pattinam |
26 | 7.35AM | Kattur | Thirukkannamangai-Eattiyur-Gangalancherry-Narimanam |
27 | 7.35AM | Peralam Ambagarathur-Thirunallar-Karaikal |
28 | 7.40AM | Nannilam | Sannanallur-Thirumarugal-Thittacherry |
29 | 7.40AM | Peralam | Poonthottam-Ambal-Polagam-Thirumarugal |
30 | 7.40AM | Thiruvarur (G) | Senthamangalam-Gangalancherry-Narimanam |
31 | 7.45AM | Andipandhal | Pakkamkottur-Vadakarai-Thirukkannapuram-Thirumarugal |
32 | 7.50AM | Tharangambadi | Poraiyar-Kottucherry-Karaikal-T.R Pattinam |
33 | 7.55AM | Velankanni | Poigainallur-Akkaraipettai-Beach Road (Nagai Town) |
34 | 8.10AM | Kilvelur | Sikkal-Poravacherry-Puthur-Sellur |
35 | 8.25AM | Nagai Town | Puthur-All Nagai Town |